全部

足球

篮球

其他

所有

10-01星期四

墨西联

08:06

提华纳

提华纳

华雷斯

华雷斯

自由杯

08:30

利马联盟

利马联盟

艾斯图第安特

艾斯图第安特

自由杯

08:30

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

约森独立队

约森独立队

自由杯

08:30

河床

河床

圣保罗

圣保罗

自由杯

08:30

巴兰基亚青年

巴兰基亚青年

瓜亚基尔

瓜亚基尔

WCBA

13:30

江苏牛首山女篮

江苏牛首山女篮

北京首钢女篮

北京首钢女篮

中甲

15:00

苏州东吴

苏州东吴

泰州远大

泰州远大

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

18:00

约翰-希金斯

约翰-希金斯

布莱恩-奥奇斯基

布莱恩-奥奇斯基

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

18:00

马丁-古尔德

马丁-古尔德

伊戈尔-菲格雷多

伊戈尔-菲格雷多

中甲

19:00

昆山FC

昆山FC

四川九牛

四川九牛

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

19:00

科特-马福林

科特-马福林

西蒙-利希滕贝格

西蒙-利希滕贝格

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

19:00

乔-奥康纳

乔-奥康纳

阿民-阿米尼

阿民-阿米尼

中甲

19:35

江西联盛国贸

江西联盛国贸

陕西长安竞技

陕西长安竞技

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

20:00

乔-奥康纳

乔-奥康纳

布莱恩-奥奇斯基

布莱恩-奥奇斯基

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

20:00

科特-马福林

科特-马福林

伊戈尔-菲格雷多

伊戈尔-菲格雷多

欧罗巴杯

22:00

阿拉特阿美尼亚

阿拉特阿美尼亚

贝尔格莱德红星

贝尔格莱德红星

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

23:00

马丁-古尔德

马丁-古尔德

西蒙-利希滕贝格

西蒙-利希滕贝格

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

23:00

约翰-希金斯

约翰-希金斯

阿民-阿米尼

阿民-阿米尼

10-02星期五

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

00:00

科特-马福林

科特-马福林

马丁-古尔德

马丁-古尔德

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

00:00

阿民-阿米尼

阿民-阿米尼

布莱恩-奥奇斯基

布莱恩-奥奇斯基

欧罗巴杯

00:30

克卢日

克卢日

古比斯

古比斯

英联杯

00:30

布伦特福德

布伦特福德

富勒姆

富勒姆

欧罗巴杯

01:00

沙勒罗瓦

沙勒罗瓦

莱克普斯纳

莱克普斯纳

欧罗巴杯

01:00

马尔默

马尔默

格拉那达

格拉那达

欧罗巴杯

01:00

罗森博格

罗森博格

埃因霍温

埃因霍温

欧罗巴杯

01:00

萨格勒布迪纳摩

萨格勒布迪纳摩

科罗拉

科罗拉

欧罗巴杯

01:00

利贝雷茨

利贝雷茨

希腊人竞技

希腊人竞技

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

01:00

伊戈尔-菲格雷多

伊戈尔-菲格雷多

西蒙-利希滕贝格

西蒙-利希滕贝格

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

01:00

约翰-希金斯

约翰-希金斯

乔-奥康纳

乔-奥康纳

欧罗巴杯

01:30

比尔舒华夏普尔

比尔舒华夏普尔

皮尔森

皮尔森

欧罗巴杯

02:00

标准列日

标准列日

维迪奥顿

维迪奥顿

欧罗巴杯

02:00

华沙莱吉亚

华沙莱吉亚

卡拉巴克

卡拉巴克

欧罗巴杯

02:00

萨拉热窝

萨拉热窝

凯尔特人

凯尔特人

欧罗巴杯

02:00

哥本哈根

哥本哈根

里杰卡

里杰卡

欧罗巴杯

02:00

比斯特迪纳摩

比斯特迪纳摩

卢多格德斯

卢多格德斯

英联杯

02:00

阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

斯托克城

斯托克城

欧罗巴杯

02:30

年青人

年青人

KF地拉那

KF地拉那

欧罗巴杯

02:30

巴塞尔

巴塞尔

索非亚中央陆军

索非亚中央陆军

欧罗巴杯

02:30

登克尔克

登克尔克

卡拉卡斯维克

卡拉卡斯维克

欧罗巴杯

02:45

AEK雅典

AEK雅典

沃尔夫斯堡

沃尔夫斯堡

欧罗巴杯

02:45

格拉斯哥流浪者

格拉斯哥流浪者

加拉塔萨雷

加拉塔萨雷

英联杯

02:45

利物浦

利物浦

阿森纳

阿森纳

欧罗巴杯

03:00

托特纳姆热刺

托特纳姆热刺

海法马卡比

海法马卡比

欧罗巴杯

03:00

里斯本竞技

里斯本竞技

LASK林茨

LASK林茨

欧罗巴杯

03:00

里奥阿维

里奥阿维

AC米兰

AC米兰

自由杯

06:00

亚松森奥林匹亚

亚松森奥林匹亚

桑托斯

桑托斯

自由杯

08:00

泰格雷

泰格雷

亚松森瓜拉尼

亚松森瓜拉尼

自由杯

10:00

德芬

德芬

防卫者

防卫者

韩K联

16:00

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

尚州尚武

尚州尚武

中女超

16:00

武汉车都江大女足

武汉车都江大女足

上海农商银行女足

上海农商银行女足

中女超

16:00

江苏苏宁女足

江苏苏宁女足

北京北控发展女足

北京北控发展女足

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

18:00

马克-威廉姆斯

马克-威廉姆斯

杰米-克拉克

杰米-克拉克

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

18:00

卢卡-布雷切尔

卢卡-布雷切尔

米切尔-曼恩

米切尔-曼恩

日蓝甲

18:00

川崎雷霆

川崎雷霆

东京电击

东京电击

塔吉克联

18:30

古赞特

古赞特

帕米尔中央陆军

帕米尔中央陆军

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

19:00

汤姆-福德

汤姆-福德

阿什利-赫吉尔

阿什利-赫吉尔

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

19:00

马克-乔伊斯

马克-乔伊斯

雷佩凡

雷佩凡

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

20:00

马克-乔伊斯

马克-乔伊斯

杰米-克拉克

杰米-克拉克

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

20:00

汤姆-福德

汤姆-福德

米切尔-曼恩

米切尔-曼恩

马来超

21:00

柔佛

柔佛

沙巴

沙巴

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

23:00

马克-威廉姆斯

马克-威廉姆斯

雷佩凡

雷佩凡

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

23:00

卢卡-布雷切尔

卢卡-布雷切尔

阿什利-赫吉尔

阿什利-赫吉尔

芬超

23:30

古比斯

古比斯

埃尔维斯

埃尔维斯

10-03星期六

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

00:00

汤姆-福德

汤姆-福德

卢卡-布雷切尔

卢卡-布雷切尔

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

00:00

雷佩凡

雷佩凡

杰米-克拉克

杰米-克拉克

德乙

00:30

桑德豪森

桑德豪森

圣保利

圣保利

德乙

00:30

波鸿

波鸿

奥斯纳布鲁克

奥斯纳布鲁克

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

01:00

米切尔-曼恩

米切尔-曼恩

阿什利-赫吉尔

阿什利-赫吉尔

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

01:00

马克-威廉姆斯

马克-威廉姆斯

马克-乔伊斯

马克-乔伊斯

葡超

02:00

摩里伦斯

摩里伦斯

博阿维斯塔

博阿维斯塔

荷甲

02:00

乌德勒支

乌德勒支

海伦芬

海伦芬

德甲

02:30

柏林联合

柏林联合

美因茨

美因茨

意甲

02:45

佛罗伦萨

佛罗伦萨

桑普多利亚

桑普多利亚

英冠

02:45

考文垂

考文垂

伯恩茅斯

伯恩茅斯

法甲

03:00

巴黎圣日尔曼

巴黎圣日尔曼

安格斯

安格斯

葡超

04:15

吉马雷斯

吉马雷斯

费雷拉

费雷拉

墨西联

08:30

普埃布拉

普埃布拉

桑托斯拉古纳

桑托斯拉古纳

NBA

09:00

洛杉矶湖人

洛杉矶湖人

迈阿密热火

迈阿密热火

墨西联

10:30

莱昂

莱昂

马萨特兰FC

马萨特兰FC

日职联

13:00

札幌冈萨多

札幌冈萨多

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

日职联

14:00

大阪樱花

大阪樱花

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

日职乙

15:00

东京绿茵

东京绿茵

大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠

日职联

15:00

横滨FC

横滨FC

柏太阳神

柏太阳神

韩K联

15:30

光州FC

光州FC

大邱FC

大邱FC

中甲

16:00

北京北体大

北京北体大

成都兴城

成都兴城

日职联

16:00

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

鸟栖沙岩

鸟栖沙岩

S10世界总决赛小组赛

16:00

FLY

FLY

TES

TES

日职乙

17:00

FC爱媛

FC爱媛

山口雷法

山口雷法

S10世界总决赛小组赛

17:00

TBD

TBD

DRX

DRX

韩K联

18:00

全北现代

全北现代

浦项制铁

浦项制铁

日职乙

18:00

德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡

FC琉球

FC琉球

日职联

18:00

大分三神

大分三神

清水鼓动

清水鼓动

日职联

18:00

大阪钢巴

大阪钢巴

鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

18:00

凯伦-威尔逊

凯伦-威尔逊

库德什-约哈尔

库德什-约哈尔

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

18:00

马克-戴维斯

马克-戴维斯

常冰玉

常冰玉

S10世界总决赛小组赛

18:00

RGE

RGE

TBD

TBD

中甲

19:00

长春亚泰

长春亚泰

新疆雪豹纳欢

新疆雪豹纳欢

德乙

19:00

雷根斯堡

雷根斯堡

卡尔斯鲁厄

卡尔斯鲁厄

德乙

19:00

海登海默

海登海默

柏德博恩

柏德博恩

德乙

19:00

汉诺威96

汉诺威96

布伦斯维克

布伦斯维克

西甲

19:00

瓦拉多利德

瓦拉多利德

埃瓦尔

埃瓦尔

俄超

19:00

乌法

乌法

伏尔加格勒

伏尔加格勒

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

19:00

丹尼尔-韦尔斯

丹尼尔-韦尔斯

杜恩-琼斯

杜恩-琼斯

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

19:00

阿里斯特-卡特

阿里斯特-卡特

杰米-巴雷特

杰米-巴雷特

S10世界总决赛小组赛

19:00

DWG

DWG

JDG

JDG

英超

19:30

切尔西

切尔西

水晶宫

水晶宫

英冠

19:30

诺维奇

诺维奇

德比郡

德比郡

中甲

19:35

贵州恒丰智诚

贵州恒丰智诚

梅州客家

梅州客家

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

20:00

丹尼尔-韦尔斯

丹尼尔-韦尔斯

库德什-约哈尔

库德什-约哈尔

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

20:00

阿里斯特-卡特

阿里斯特-卡特

常冰玉

常冰玉

S10世界总决赛小组赛

20:00

GEN

GEN

TBD

TBD

S10世界总决赛小组赛

20:00

GEN

GEN

TBD

TBD

意甲

21:00

森索罗

森索罗

克罗托内

克罗托内

S10世界总决赛小组赛

21:00

TSM

TSM

FNC

FNC

德甲

21:30

法兰克福

法兰克福

霍芬海姆

霍芬海姆

德甲

21:30

斯图加特

斯图加特

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

德甲

21:30

云达不莱梅

云达不莱梅

比勒菲尔德

比勒菲尔德

德甲

21:30

科隆

科隆

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

德甲

21:30

多特蒙德

多特蒙德

弗赖堡

弗赖堡

俄超

21:30

坦波夫斯巴达

坦波夫斯巴达

图拉兵工厂

图拉兵工厂

俄超

21:30

乌拉尔

乌拉尔

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

英超

22:00

埃弗顿

埃弗顿

布莱顿

布莱顿

英冠

22:00

谢周三

谢周三

女王公园巡游者

女王公园巡游者

英冠

22:00

斯旺西

斯旺西

米尔沃尔

米尔沃尔

英冠

22:00

雷丁

雷丁

沃特福德

沃特福德

英冠

22:00

布莱克本

布莱克本

卡迪夫城

卡迪夫城

英冠

22:00

罗瑟汉姆

罗瑟汉姆

哈德斯菲尔德

哈德斯菲尔德

英冠

22:00

米德尔斯堡

米德尔斯堡

巴恩斯利

巴恩斯利

英冠

22:00

卢顿

卢顿

韦康比流浪者

韦康比流浪者

英冠

22:00

诺丁汉森林

诺丁汉森林

布里斯托城

布里斯托城

西甲

22:00

马德里竞技

马德里竞技

比利亚雷亚尔

比利亚雷亚尔

荷甲

22:30

维迪斯

维迪斯

赫拉克莱斯

赫拉克莱斯

葡超

23:00

辛达卡拉

辛达卡拉

吉维森特

吉维森特

法甲

23:00

朗斯

朗斯

圣埃蒂安

圣埃蒂安

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

23:00

凯伦-威尔逊

凯伦-威尔逊

杜恩-琼斯

杜恩-琼斯

斯诺克欧洲大师赛

23:00

马克-戴维斯

马克-戴维斯

杰米-巴雷特

杰米-巴雷特

意甲

23:59

热那亚

热那亚

都灵

都灵

俄超

23:59

莫斯科斯巴达

莫斯科斯巴达

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

积分榜 篮球 足球

英超

西甲

意甲

法甲

德甲

排名 球队 // 积分
1 莱切斯特城 3/0/0 9
2 利物浦 3/0/0 9
3 埃弗顿 3/0/0 9
4 阿斯顿维拉 2/0/0 6
5 阿森纳 2/0/1 6
6 水晶宫 2/0/1 6
7 利兹联 2/0/1 6
8 托特纳姆热刺 1/1/1 4
9 切尔西 1/1/1 4
10 纽卡斯尔联 1/1/1 4
11 西汉姆联 1/0/2 3
12 布莱顿 1/0/2 3
13 曼彻斯特城 1/0/1 3
14 曼彻斯特联 1/0/1 3
15 南安普敦 1/0/2 3
16 狼队 1/0/2 3
17 西布罗姆维奇 0/1/2 1
18 伯恩利 0/0/2 0
19 谢菲尔德联队 0/0/3 0
20 富勒姆 0/0/3 0